↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622963

ועדת המכרזים אישרה בתאריך 3.1.2018 את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה להאריך את ההתקשרות לשנת 2018 עם 2 חברות המגישות למשרד שירות

משרד החוץ awarded ₪400K to חבר אסף for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Dec 2018
Award date
₪400K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

חבר אסף
5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים אישרה בתאריך 3.1.2018 את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה להאריך את ההתקשרות לשנת 2018 עם 2 חברות המגישות למשרד שירותי תרגום, תמלול ועריכת מסמכים עד לסכום 1,000,000 שח.חברות אלה נבחרו במסגרת מכרז פומבי 22/2012. סכומי ההתקשרות שאושרו בתאריך המצוין מוצו. נדרשת הארכה של 500,000 שח כולל מעמ כדי לא לפגום בעבודת אגף הסברה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חבר אסף

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and חבר אסף — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up