↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627910

הפקת סדנאות עיצוב במסגרת French Design Workshop Week, בבצלאל ובי.מ.ק.א. בירושלים. יבוצעו 6 סדנאות על ידי מעצבים צרפתים מ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪6.0K to בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 Nov 2018
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won

Contract description

הפקת סדנאות עיצוב במסגרת French Design Workshop Week, בבצלאל ובי.מ.ק.א. בירושלים. יבוצעו 6 סדנאות על ידי מעצבים צרפתים מובילים עבור סטודנטים שנה רביעית בבצלאל. בתאריך 28.11.2018 האמנים הצרפתים יציגו את עבודותיהם ואת נקודת מבטם באולם י.מ.ק.א. באירוע שיהיה פתוח לציבור ולתקשורת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up