↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627840

מרכז סוזן דלל יקיים פוקוס על מחול צרפתי במסגרת עונת ישראל-צרפת. במסגרת הפוקוס על המחול הצרפתי יארח מרכז סוזן דלל שלושה ה

משרד החוץ awarded ₪94.0K to מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה for Transport & Logistics in October 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Oct 2018
Award date
₪94.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won

Contract description

מרכז סוזן דלל יקיים פוקוס על מחול צרפתי במסגרת עונת ישראל-צרפת. במסגרת הפוקוס על המחול הצרפתי יארח מרכז סוזן דלל שלושה הרכבי מחול מצרפת בין התאריכים 19-27.10.18. ההרכבים שנבחרו על ידי הוועדה להופיע בישראל הם: יובל פיק המרכז הלאומי לכוריאוגרפיה ריליו לה-פאפ בליון (שני מופעים ב19-20.10.18), מוד לה פלאדק, המרכז הלאומי לכוריאוגרפים באורליאן (שני מופעים ב 22-23.10.18), להקת הבלט של האופרה הלאומית של רי

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up