↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627741

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס מאור לערוך התקשרות עם מוזיאון ישראל בסכום של 61,000 לצורך אירוע קבלת פנים לקנצלרית

משרד החוץ awarded ₪61.0K to מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Oct 2018
Award date
₪61.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
35 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס מאור לערוך התקשרות עם מוזיאון ישראל בסכום של 61,000 לצורך אירוע קבלת פנים לקנצלרית גרמניה שיערך בתאריך 4.10.2018 בהשתתפות רהמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ(

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up