Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641660
רכישת הסכם שירות שנתי לרשיונות תוכנת Powerterm-Webconnect
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪75.0K to אריקום תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריקום תוכנה בע"מ 69 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת הסכם שירות שנתי לרשיונות תוכנת Powerterm-Webconnect
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריקום תוכנה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562394המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪370K22 Dec 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587196רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪300K01 Jan 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521945רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪75.0K21 Oct 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אריקום תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back