Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644212
התקשרות עם חברת נס א.ט. בעמ לצורך רכישת רשיונות עבור מוצרי מיקרוסופט לשנת 2020 .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪445K to נס א.ט. בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪445K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נס א.ט. בעמ לצורך רכישת רשיונות עבור מוצרי מיקרוסופט לשנת 2020 .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back