Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645893
התקשרות עם אליהו בבאי לייעוץ בנושא זכויות היסטוריות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪959K to אליהו בבאי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪959K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אליהו בבאי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אליהו בבאי לייעוץ בנושא זכויות היסטוריות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אליהו בבאי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613042רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪890K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564598רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570415רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אליהו בבאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back