Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644299
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה מפיתוח כביש חיל הים שטח העסקה 78903.0 מר בישוב אשקלון.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית אשקלון for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
18 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית אשקלון 15 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.8M Total won
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה מפיתוח כביש חיל הים שטח העסקה 78903.0 מר בישוב אשקלון.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשקלון
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568989משרד הרווחה₪6.4M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578235המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.5M24 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612304משרד הבריאות₪3.9M29 Dec 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עירית אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back