Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638614
מופע סטנדאפ באירוע לשוטרי תחנת מחוז דרום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪21.1K to גאגא בוקינג בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Aug 2019
Award date
₪21.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גאגא בוקינג בע"מ 20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪676K Total won
Contract description
מופע סטנדאפ באירוע לשוטרי תחנת מחוז דרום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גאגא בוקינג בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623765רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K06 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602047משרד המשפטים₪106K31 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585497משרד המשפטים₪72.5K07 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and גאגא בוקינג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back