Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635766
חווד רפואית בתחום האורטופדיה - דר מיכאל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪8.8K to ליבני מיכאל for Healthcare & Medical in June 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jun 2019
Award date
₪8.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבני מיכאל 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪68.8K Total won
Contract description
חווד רפואית בתחום האורטופדיה - דר מיכאל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ליבני מיכאל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642559המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K19 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539839משרד המשפטים₪7.0K16 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525037משרד החינוך₪2.9K02 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ליבני מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back