Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633509
דלתות וחלונות לאימונים בפריצה קרה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to סאן הייטק בעמ for Defense & Security in April 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Apr 2019
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סאן הייטק בעמ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
דלתות וחלונות לאימונים בפריצה קרה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סאן הייטק בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641323המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪350K07 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583512המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K20 Jul 2016 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613380המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K07 Mar 2018 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סאן הייטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back