Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-630943
שרותי אחזקה למבנה מרחב לכיש
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.3M to ת.ד.ל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.ד.ל בעמ 90 Awards
21 Buyers
₪76.5M Total won
Contract description
שרותי אחזקה למבנה מרחב לכיש
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ת.ד.ל בעמ
90 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10708משרד הרווחה₪7.5M01 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912825משרד הרווחה₪7.5M06 Sep 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562526משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪7.5M31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ת.ד.ל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back