Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633905
התקשרות אירועי בתי קולנוע
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪600K to ניו לינאו סינמה (2006) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 May 2019
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניו לינאו סינמה (2006) בע"מ 58 Awards
14 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות אירועי בתי קולנוע
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניו לינאו סינמה (2006) בע"מ
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615806המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604005משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪500K01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605162משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪500K01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ניו לינאו סינמה (2006) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back