Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636840
תוכנית קדם משטרתית לבדואים מהדרום
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪5.8M to תיחור בין 3 ספקים for Education in August 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Aug 2019
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תיחור בין 3 ספקים 10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
תוכנית קדם משטרתית לבדואים מהדרום
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיחור בין 3 ספקים
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538389משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪3.4M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555370משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪837K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19423משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪173K01 Sep 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תיחור בין 3 ספקים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back