↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638550

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור מחובת מכרז עם חברת בזק בינלאומי לצורך שירותי תחזוקת מרכזיות בבעלות המשרד (

משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.4K to בזק בינלאומי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪6.4K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
319 Awards
49 Buyers
₪233M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות בפטור מחובת מכרז עם חברת בזק בינלאומי לצורך שירותי תחזוקת מרכזיות בבעלות המשרד (נסר) לתקופה של חודש נוסף אחד בלבד מיום אישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל עד השלמת פרוייקט נסר . פניה זו נעשית בהתאם להנחיית מר בנימין בקשי, מנהל רשת הממשלתית בדואר אלקטרוני מיום 7/8/19.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בזק בינלאומי בע"מ

319 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בזק בינלאומי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up