Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638226
פטור משימוש במכרז מרכזי מס' 1-2014 לרכש טאבלטים מוקשחים בסכום של עד 50,000 שח.
המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded ₪50.0K to יתבצע בתיחור for IT & Software in September 2019 — one of 429 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה 429 Awards
₪1.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יתבצע בתיחור 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
פטור משימוש במכרז מרכזי מס' 1-2014 לרכש טאבלטים מוקשחים בסכום של עד 50,000 שח.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה
429 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622782טטרה צ'כיה₪16.0M28 Oct 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605391קן התור הנדסה ובנין בע"מ₪10.0M25 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641769אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים₪9.0M22 Mar 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה and יתבצע בתיחור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back