↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629682

דמי ניהול ותחזוקה עבור משרדי מטה מחוז צפון + תוספת משרדים+השכרת גנרטור חירום. עפ הסכם שכירות שנחתם ב 31/12/2014. הסכם הש

המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2019 — one of 429 awards this buyer has made.

05 Feb 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
61 Awards
12 Buyers
₪264M Total won

Contract description

דמי ניהול ותחזוקה עבור משרדי מטה מחוז צפון + תוספת משרדים+השכרת גנרטור חירום. עפ הסכם שכירות שנחתם ב 31/12/2014. הסכם השכירות בטיפול מינהל הדיור הממשלתי. (בפניה מצויינים דמי ניהול ל 3 שנים. דמי הניהול לשנה: 392,979.6)

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה

429 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

385 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ

61 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה and חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up