Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6381
מינהל קהילתי עש אלחנדרו ולילי שאלתיאל לשם הפעלת תוכנית פעילות חברתית במלון דיפלומט (תלפיות מזרח). תוכנית ייחודית שמטרתה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪364K to עש אלחנדרו ולילי שאלתיאל for IT & Software in January 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עש אלחנדרו ולילי שאלתיאל 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪364K Total won
Contract description
מינהל קהילתי עש אלחנדרו ולילי שאלתיאל לשם הפעלת תוכנית פעילות חברתית במלון דיפלומט (תלפיות מזרח). תוכנית ייחודית שמטרתה לשפר את איכות חיי העולים המתגוררים במלון.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עש אלחנדרו ולילי שאלתיאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back