Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-7971
פטור ממכרז - מ.א. אשכול - הסעות מרוכזות לאולפן גיור
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪79.9K to מ. א. אשכול for Transport & Logistics in January 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪79.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. אשכול 27 Awards
11 Buyers
₪22.6M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז - מ.א. אשכול - הסעות מרוכזות לאולפן גיור
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. אשכול
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580454משרד הרווחה₪7.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608490משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625300ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪3.7M26 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מ. א. אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back