Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6368
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רוח וייספלד נבון
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪14.6K to נבון וייספלד for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪14.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבון וייספלד 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪255K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רוח וייספלד נבון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נבון וייספלד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559650משרד הבריאות₪241K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and נבון וייספלד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back