Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6386
פטור ממכרז למ.א. גולן עבור שירותי הסעות עולים לאולפנים
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪195K to מ. א. גולן for Transport & Logistics in January 2005 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪195K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. גולן 44 Awards
7 Buyers
₪52.7M Total won
Contract description
פטור ממכרז למ.א. גולן עבור שירותי הסעות עולים לאולפנים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. גולן
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607129משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.0M22 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624195משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪8.5M19 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587045המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪6.3M06 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מ. א. גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back