↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637606

התקשרות לצורך טיפול במגדל קירור מס'1

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪15.2K to מגדלי קירור שרון (מס' 2 1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

02 Jul 2019
Award date
₪15.2K
Contract value
3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לצורך טיפול במגדל קירור מס'1

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון

3,683 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,639 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מגדלי קירור שרון (מס' 2 1985) בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מגדלי קירור שרון (מס' 2 1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up