Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631667
עוגיות כשרות לפסח במנה אישית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רוקחמן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
15 Mar 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
רוקחמן בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪285K Total won
Contract description
עוגיות כשרות לפסח במנה אישית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · רוקחמן בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531214משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪100K21 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636273משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪100K27 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618241משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪45.0K01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and רוקחמן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back