Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641938
רכש רשיונות תכנת אוטוקד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪30.0K to מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2019 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ 234 Awards
38 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
רכש רשיונות תכנת אוטוקד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ
234 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552804רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M15 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555097רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M20 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569300רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪1.8M15 May 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מלם מערכות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back