↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636544

לשכת המדען מבקשים להתקשר עם גב' ליאת לב שלום כזוכה במכרז 27/12.2015 - רשימת מומחים וגופים מתמחים למתן שירותים שונים עבור

משרד החינוך awarded ₪299K to ליאת לב שלם for Education in September 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪299K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ליאת לב שלם
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪299K Total won

Contract description

לשכת המדען מבקשים להתקשר עם גב' ליאת לב שלום כזוכה במכרז 27/12.2015 - רשימת מומחים וגופים מתמחים למתן שירותים שונים עבור המדען הראשי. בהיקף של 1680 שעות בתעריך של 152 לא כעולל מעמ לתקופה של 1.9.2019-30.6.2020. בסכום של 255,360 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ליאת לב שלם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up