↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636546

לשכת המדען מבקשים להתקשר עם גב' אלונית רניה להט כזוכה במכרז 27/12.2015 - רשימת מומחים וגופים מתמחים למתן שירותים שונים ע

משרד החינוך awarded ₪299K to אלונית רניה להט for Education in September 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪299K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

אלונית רניה להט
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪554K Total won

Contract description

לשכת המדען מבקשים להתקשר עם גב' אלונית רניה להט כזוכה במכרז 27/12.2015 - רשימת מומחים וגופים מתמחים למתן שירותים שונים עבור המדען הראשי. בהיקף של 1680 שעות בתעריף של 152 לא כולל מעמ לתקופה של 1.9.2019-30.6.2020. בסכום של 255,360 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלונית רניה להט

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אלונית רניה להט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up