↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637357

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרוייקטים בעמ, לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במסגרת מכרז מס' 33/8.2017

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.3M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in September 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם מרמנת ארגון וניהול פרוייקטים בעמ, לשנה שנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במסגרת מכרז מס' 33/8.2017 להפעלת מערך בחינות לנבחנים הלומדים במסגרות לימוד למבוגרים. ספקים זוכים: 512027129 מרמנת סכום: 3,660,565.00 שקל מס' מנוף: 602806 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/09/2019 עד: 31/08/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 3,660,565.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 4,282,861.05 (סכום כולל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up