Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635729
חברת שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בעמ לקבלת ביטוח עבור מעלית במשרי המחוז ברח' ירמהו. 20 ירושלים
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ 164 Awards
20 Buyers
₪69.2M Total won
Contract description
חברת שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בעמ לקבלת ביטוח עבור מעלית במשרי המחוז ברח' ירמהו. 20 ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M01 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601473משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M01 Jun 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606952משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪10.7M20 Aug 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back