↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632955

פנייה פומבית כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עבורהשתתפות המשרד בוועידת נגישות ישראל הבינלאומית ה- 7 בסימן עתיד הנגישות, המתקי

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נגישות ישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

26 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won

Contract description

פנייה פומבית כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עבורהשתתפות המשרד בוועידת נגישות ישראל הבינלאומית ה- 7 בסימן עתיד הנגישות, המתקיים בתאריכים 26-27/05/2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נגישות ישראל (ע"ר)

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and נגישות ישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up