Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635297
ביצוע התקשרות עם מדרשת בן גוריון לצורך קיום יום עיון וגיבוש ליחידת מחש בדרום.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪19.6K to המכון למורשת בן גוריון for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jun 2019
Award date
₪19.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון למורשת בן גוריון 20 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע התקשרות עם מדרשת בן גוריון לצורך קיום יום עיון וגיבוש ליחידת מחש בדרום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · המכון למורשת בן גוריון
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591493המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪264K25 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532492המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K16 May 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607717משרד ראש הממשלה₪200K03 Dec 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and המכון למורשת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back