Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634766
התקשרות עם חברת AURA PLAYER לחידוש מנוי לאחזקת מוצרי AURA PLAYER
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוראפלייר בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
28 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוראפלייר בע"מ 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪685K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת AURA PLAYER לחידוש מנוי לאחזקת מוצרי AURA PLAYER
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוראפלייר בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635493משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪150K28 May 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526189משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪96.9K15 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595822משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78.8K15 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אוראפלייר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back