Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634615
א-ס.י.פ.ה בעמ - מיגון ומיקלוט מרפאות אחודות בצפון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪152K to א-ס.י.פ.ה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2019
Award date
₪152K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א-ס.י.פ.ה בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪673K Total won
Contract description
א-ס.י.פ.ה בעמ - מיגון ומיקלוט מרפאות אחודות בצפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א-ס.י.פ.ה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642846משרד הבריאות₪509K01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649421משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪12.6K23 Apr 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553030משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואהNot disclosed30 Sep 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א-ס.י.פ.ה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back