↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631669

1. לאשר הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת בזק און ליין בעמ ב-4 חודשים, מיום 15.06.2019 ועד ליום 14.10.2019, או עד לסיום תקופת חפיפה

המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪4.0M to וואן ליין בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Jun 2019
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

וואן ליין בע"מ
26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪243M Total won

Contract description

1. לאשר הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת בזק און ליין בעמ ב-4 חודשים, מיום 15.06.2019 ועד ליום 14.10.2019, או עד לסיום תקופת חפיפה עם הזוכה במכרז, המוקדם מביניהם, בהיקף של עד 3,057,777 כולל מעמ, בתנאים זהים לתנאי ההתקשרות זאת על מנת לאפשר פעילות סדירה של המוקד, במקביל לסיום הליכי מכרז ובחירת זוכה להפעלת המוקד. 2. לאשר הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת בזק און ליין בעמ עבור מתן מענה ושירות משופר לציבור בנושא תעודת האזר

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי

462 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

418 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וואן ליין בע"מ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and וואן ליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up