Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624332
מתן שי לעובדי המשרד
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2019 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
מתן שי לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back