Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515804
מיזם השבת רכוש יהודי בחול
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪18.0M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪18.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות 331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won
Contract description
מיזם השבת רכוש יהודי בחול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות
331 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703משרד העלייה והקליטה₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back