Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507743
קיום מופע אומנותי במסגרת יום הקשיש בכנסת ישראל
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪48.5K to קבוצת גבע for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2009 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Nov 2009
Award date
₪48.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת גבע 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪191K Total won
Contract description
קיום מופע אומנותי במסגרת יום הקשיש בכנסת ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת גבע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507682המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪48.5K03 Nov 2009 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516532משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪34.8K20 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544802משרד ראש הממשלה₪29.5K14 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and קבוצת גבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back