Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632867
דמי חבר לארגון SHARE ERIC המבצע את סקר הבריאות, הזדקנות ופרישה באירופה.
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SHARE ERIC for Healthcare & Medical in January 2019 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
SHARE ERIC 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪405K Total won
Contract description
דמי חבר לארגון SHARE ERIC המבצע את סקר הבריאות, הזדקנות ופרישה באירופה.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SHARE ERIC
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580171הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי₪170K04 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595135המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪45.0K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611327המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪45.0K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and SHARE ERIC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back