Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637161
מימוש אופציה להתקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות לטובת ביצוע תכניות במרכזי צעירים- סבב 8
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪2.2M to רשויות מקומיות for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2018
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשויות מקומיות 117 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להתקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות לטובת ביצוע תכניות במרכזי צעירים- סבב 8
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רשויות מקומיות
117 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639202משרד הרווחה₪331M01 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619730משרד הרווחה₪162M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571172משרד הרווחה₪155M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and רשויות מקומיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back