Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625143
תחזוקת מערכת רמדור-נט לשנת 2019
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪27.4K to טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪27.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" 33 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת רמדור-נט לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע"
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪421K28 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565458משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪403K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588439משרד הבריאות₪367K15 Dec 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טופ רמדור מערכות ומחשבים (1990) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back