Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624413
השכרת מחסן עבור האגף לשעת חרום
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אף.סי.(פליינג קרגו) שירותים לוגיסטי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אף.סי.(פליינג קרגו) שירותים לוגיסטי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪947K Total won
Contract description
השכרת מחסן עבור האגף לשעת חרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אף.סי.(פליינג קרגו) שירותים לוגיסטי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648086משרד הבריאות₪527K19 Mar 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627815משרד הבריאות₪410K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647757משרד הבריאות₪10.6K01 Mar 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אף.סי.(פליינג קרגו) שירותים לוגיסטי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back