Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-624151
מימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם עמותת פעמונים להפעלת תכנית קליטה מיטיבה
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪1.9M to פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית for Education in June 2019 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Jun 2019
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪91.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם עמותת פעמונים להפעלת תכנית קליטה מיטיבה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647196משרד הרווחה₪21.7M19 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604874משרד הרווחה₪18.7M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572743משרד הרווחה₪12.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back