Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633609
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות בתכנית איתנו לליווי גרעיני חיילים עולים ובודדים על ידי תנועת הצופים מכוח מכרז פומבי 22/2017
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪4.8M to צופים for Education in June 2019 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2019
Award date
₪4.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צופים 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות בתכנית איתנו לליווי גרעיני חיילים עולים ובודדים על ידי תנועת הצופים מכוח מכרז פומבי 22/2017
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · צופים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600917המשרד לקליטת העליה₪4.7M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635922המשרד לקליטת העליה₪4.6M10 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651077המשרד לקליטת העליה₪3.6M10 Jul 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and צופים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back