Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623385
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת פארטו לצורך מתן שירותי יעוץ לנציבות שוויון זכויות ולאנשים עם מוגבלויות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Oct 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת פארטו בע"מ 78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת פארטו לצורך מתן שירותי יעוץ לנציבות שוויון זכויות ולאנשים עם מוגבלויות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633094משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568789רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.3M06 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516484משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back