Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618574
בקשה להגדיל את ההתקשרות עם חברת סיוון מלכה ניהול ופיקוח הנדסי בעמ לצורך הפעלת אינג' אלי גרינשפון (מתכנן לצורך פיקוח וניה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to סיון מלכה ניהול ופיקוח הנדסי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2018
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיון מלכה ניהול ופיקוח הנדסי בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להגדיל את ההתקשרות עם חברת סיוון מלכה ניהול ופיקוח הנדסי בעמ לצורך הפעלת אינג' אלי גרינשפון (מתכנן לצורך פיקוח וניהול עבודות הבינוי בהדר דפנה קומות 6 ו - 7.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סיון מלכה ניהול ופיקוח הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back