Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616822
הארכת ההתקשרות עם היועצת דליה כץ גנין ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת עד סוף שנת 2018 לצורך ניצול יתרת השעות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to כץ-גנין דליה for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 May 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כץ-גנין דליה 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪100K Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם היועצת דליה כץ גנין ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת עד סוף שנת 2018 לצורך ניצול יתרת השעות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כץ-גנין דליה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570675משרד המשפטים₪50.0K12 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597039משרד המשפטים₪50.0K22 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626917משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and כץ-גנין דליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back