Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616989
ארכת ההתקשרות ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת עם חברת קולפלו בהתאם להוראת תכמ 16.2.15
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ 29 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
ארכת ההתקשרות ללא עלות תקציבית נוספת עם חברת קולפלו בהתאם להוראת תכמ 16.2.15
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561136משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K14 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564422משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K14 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552679משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪176K14 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back