Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-618370
אישור ההתקשרות עם הרוח הישראלית המגבית הישראלית בעמ (חלצ) הנשלטת עי הסוכנות היהודיתלצורך רכישת ציוד לפעילות התנדבות של ה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪12.5K to הרוח הישראלית - המגבית הישראלית בע for Education in March 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Mar 2018
Award date
₪12.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרוח הישראלית - המגבית הישראלית בע 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪12.5K Total won
Contract description
אישור ההתקשרות עם הרוח הישראלית המגבית הישראלית בעמ (חלצ) הנשלטת עי הסוכנות היהודיתלצורך רכישת ציוד לפעילות התנדבות של הנהלת האפוטרופוס הכללי בכפר הנוער בקריית יערים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and הרוח הישראלית - המגבית הישראלית בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back