Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623230
התקשרות עם חברת מיה מחשבים (ח.פ. 510860380) לרכישת רישיון לתוכנת SAS דוחות סטטיסטיים מושכלים עבור זרוע העבודה
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
17 Oct 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ 206 Awards
17 Buyers
₪46.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מיה מחשבים (ח.פ. 510860380) לרכישת רישיון לתוכנת SAS דוחות סטטיסטיים מושכלים עבור זרוע העבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ
206 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ.י.ה. מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back