↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621965

הרחבת התקשרות עם סודקסו שירותים באתרים עסקיים ישראל בעמ (512687609) לקבלת הצעות שלב ב' למכרז מסגרת למתן שירותי הזנה במעו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪332K to סודקסו שירותים באתרים עסקיים ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 Sep 2018
Award date
₪332K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
43 Awards
11 Buyers
₪48.2M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם סודקסו שירותים באתרים עסקיים ישראל בעמ (512687609) לקבלת הצעות שלב ב' למכרז מסגרת למתן שירותי הזנה במעונות משרד הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים פנייה מס' 156/2013 לקבלת הצעה למתן שירותי הזנה למעון נווה חורש, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 202/2012 תיקון להחלטה מיום 02.08.2018 פרוטוקול מס' 62/2018 החלטה מס' 36

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סודקסו שירותים באתרים עסקיים ישראל

43 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and סודקסו שירותים באתרים עסקיים ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up