Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621758
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שחם אדריכלות נוף בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שחם אדריכלות נוף בע"מ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחם אדריכלות נוף בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538447משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪586K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547216משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541515משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100K15 Nov 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שחם אדריכלות נוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back